ADMISSION ENQUIRY 2022-23

Pre-admission process started for the academic year of 2022-23

Fill this form and send to us, our support staff / faculty will contact you after receive your submission.

For more details contact HODs of the concerned department : List of contact numbers here

HELPLINE: 04259234870

COURSES LIST

ADMISSION ENQUIRY

Name(Required)
Gender(Required)
Address
to find all UG Courses : List of Courses
NameDeptMobile Number
Bagyalakshmi NBCom9843020126
Sakthi MComp.Sci9842025651
Veerakumar KBBA9942929266
Earnest Rajadurai SMaths (SF)9578457083
Haridas KBCA9865274250
Anitha PBCOM CA9976333300
Rajkumar TTamil Literature9443066480
Vijayakumar KIT9486242274
Sathiyabama M.VE-Com9790016126
Akilandeswari GFinance8870529555
Koteeswaran SUG Eng9842979101
Rajasenathipathi MCT9843313728
Gayathri S BPA9842862347
Jeeva MBanking & Insurance7010055120
Akilanayaki MBPS9688069888
Vignesh G.IB9894157941
Sumithra TPG Eng9965654505
Poonkodi KChemistry9842990353
Rakkimuthu RBotany9787196819
Ranjit LMSW, BSW9894106070
Dr. S. NiraimathiComp Science with Artificial Intel. & Machine Learning9443758506
Dr. E. RamadeviComp Science with Data Analytics9790373859
Scroll to Top